Ultra Music Festival Lineup & Set Times

For those who have the mobile Ultra app you already know the lineup, but those that don’t have the app here’s the lineup! Whats your schedule?

ultra music fest

 

FRIDAY, 15th MARCH

MAIN STAGE

Swedish House Mafia 10:30pm-12:00
Afrojack 9:00pm-10:00pm
Fedde Le Grand 7:55pm-8:55pm
Nicky Romero 6:55pm-7:55pm
Cazzette 5:55pm-6:55pm
Helena 5:00pm-5:55pm

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Fatboy Slim 10:30pm-12:00pm
Carl Cox 8:30pm-10:30pm
John Digweed 7:15pm-8:30pm
Jamie Jones 6:00pm-7:15pm
Cassy 5:00pm-6:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Nicolas Jaar 11:00pm-12:00pm
Crystal Castles 10:00pm-10:50pm
Boys Noize 8:20pm-9:35pm
Modestep 7:10pm-8:00pm
White Noise 6:50pm-7:10pm
AraabMuzik 6:00pm-6:50pm
Goldfish 5:00pm-5:45pm

ULTRA BUENOS AIRES

Paul van Dyk 11:00pm-12:00
ATB 10:00pm-11:00pm
Dash Berlin 9:00pm-10:00pm
Ferry Corsten 8:00pm-9:00pm
Markus Schulz 7:00pm-8:00pm
Tritonal 6:00pm-7:00pm
Norin & Rad 5:00pm-6:00pm

MIXMAG

Dubfire 11:00pm-12:00
Carlo Lio 10:00pm-11:00pm
Ida Enberg 9:00pm-10:00pm
Green Velvet 8:00pm-9:00pm
Josh Wink 7:00pm-8:00pm
Steve Bug 6:00pm-7:00pm
Elio Riso 5:00pm-6:00pm

BASS STATION

DJ Marky 11:00pm-12:00
Tantrum Desire 10:00pm-11:00pm
Drumsound & Bassline Smith 9:00pm-10:00pm
Dieselboy 8:00pm-9:00pm
Black Sun Empire 7:00pm-8:00pm
Matrix & Futurebound 6:00pm-7:00pm
Concord Dawn 5:00pm-6:00pm

ECO VILLAGE

Krafty Kuts 11:00pm-12:00
Plump DJs 10:00pm-11:00pm
Baby Anne 9:00pm-10:00pm
DJ Icey 8:00pm-9:00pm
Dzeko & Torres 7:00pm-8:00pm
Alex Gaudino 6:00pm-7:00pm
Spaceman 5:00pm-6:00pm

SATURDAY, 16th MARCH

MAINSTAGE

Deadmau5 10:45pm – 12:00
Kaskade 9:20pm – 10:20pm
Knife Party 8:05pm – 9:05pm
Hardwell 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Porter Robinson 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Madeon 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Flux Pavilion & Doctor P 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Borgore 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Datsik 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Tommie Sunshine 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Miss Nine 12:00 – 1:00pm

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Richie Hawtin 10:00pm – 12:00
Carl Cox 8:00pm – 10:00pm
TBA 6:00pm – 8:00pm
Tania Vulcano 4:00pm – 6:00pm
Nicole Moudaber 2:00pm – 4:00pm
Uto Karem 12:00pm – 2:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Infected Mushroom 11:00pm – 12:00
Faithless 9:40pm – 10:40pm
Pretty Ligfhts 8:20pm – 9:20pm
Yeasayer 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Thievery Corporation 5:30pm – 6:30pm
Matt&Kim 4:10pm – 5:00pm
Disclosure 3:00pm – 3:50pm
Azari & III 1:50pm – 2:40pm
Icona Pop 12:40pm – 1:30pm
White Noize 12:00pm – 12:20pm

ULTRA EUROPE

Benny Benassi – 11:00pm – 12:00
Martin Solveig – 10:00pm – 11:00pm
Laidback Luke – 9:00pm – 10:00pm
Dirty South – 8:00pm – 9:00pm
Sander van Doorn – 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Bingo Players – 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Chuckie – 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Nervo – 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Walden – 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Camilo Franco – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Project 46 – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

BEDROCK

Marco Bailey 10:45pm – 12:00
Christian Smith – 9:30pm – 10:45pm
Pig & Dan – 8:15pm – 9:30pm
Henry Saiz Live – 7:15pm – 8:15pm
Quivver – 5:15pm – 6:15pm
Jozif – 4:15pm – 5:15pm
John Digweed – 3:00pm – 4:15pm
Stelious Vassiloudis – 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Edu Imbernon – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Christopher James – 12:00 – 1:00pm

OWSLA

Alvin Risk – 9:00pm – 12:00
Jack Beats – 8:00pm – 9:00pm
The M Machine – 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Birdy Nam Nam – 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Koan Sound – 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Seven Lions – 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Alex Metric – 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Nick Thayer – 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Kill Paris – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Blood Diamonds – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

ECO VILLAGE

Mykris – 11:00pm – 12:00
Jimmie Page – 10:00pm – 11:00pm
Jason Daniel – 9:00pm – 10:00pm
Marvin Delgado – 8:00pm – 9:00pm
Roman Nicolai – 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Kinesis – 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Hil Huerta – 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Rodrgio Vieira – 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Thomas Turner – 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Co-Op – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Professor Genius Brains – 12:30pm – 1:00pm
Valarezo – 12:00pm – 12:30pm

SUNDAY, 17th MARCH

MAIN STAGE

Armin van Buuren – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Above & Beyond – 8:55pm-9:55pm
Bassnectar – 7:50pm-8:50pm
Zedd – 6:45pm-7:45pm
Steve Aoki – 5:45pm-6:45pm
Wolfgang Gartner – 4:45pm – 5:45pm
Tommy Trash – 3:45pm – 4:45pm
Arty – 2:45pm – 3:45pm
Otto Knows – 1:45pm-2:45pm
Deniz Koyu – 12:45pm-1:45pm
Classix – 12:00pm-12:45pm

SPACE IBIZA

David Guetta – 9:30pm-11:00pm
Tiesto – 8:00pm – 9:30pm
Avicii – 6:30pm-8:00pm
Calvin Harris – 5:30pm-6:30pm
Eric Prydz – 4:00pm-5:00pm
Alesso – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Thomas Gold – 2:00pm-3:00pm
Danny Avila – 1:00pm-2:00pm
Alvaro – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Booka Shade Live: 10:00pm-11:00pm
The Weeknd – 8:40pm – 9:40pm
Snoop Dogg – 7:20pm-8:20pm
Major Lazer – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Azealia Banks – 4:50pm-5:40pm
Krewella – 3:30pm-4:30pm
Rudimental – 2:10pm-3:10pm
Kidnap Kid – 1:50pm-2:10pm
Lexz Pryde – 1:10pm – 1:50pm
Space Ghost Purp – 12:00pm-12:50pm

ULTRA CHILE

Zeds Dead – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Sub Focus – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Rusko – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Dillon Francis – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Crookers – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Dog Blood – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Flosstradamus – 4:00pm-5:00pm
12th Planet – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Club – 2:00pm-3:00pm
French Fries – 1:00pm-2:00pm
Samo Sound Boy – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

SURFACE

Claude Vonstroke – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Maceo Plex – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Maya Jane Coles – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Magda – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Art Department – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Guy Gerber – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs – 4:00pm-5:00pm
Wolf Lamb vs Soul Clap – 1:30pm-4:00pm
Dusky – 12:00pm-1:30pm

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS

Mark Knight – 9:30pm-11:00pm
Sander Kleinenberg – 8:30pm-9:30pm
Chus & Ceballos – 7:30pm-8:30pm
Butch – 6:30pm-7:30pm
Friendly Fires – 5:30pm-6:30pm
Mihalis Safras – 4:30pm-5:30pm
Prok & Fitch – 3:30pm-4:30pm
Phunk Investigation – 1:30pm-2:30pm
Mark Storie – 12:00pm-1:30pm

ECO VILLAGE

Wyzzard – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Afrobeta – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Nate Campbell – 8:00pm-9:00pm
RiotGear – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Yolanda Be Cool – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Miss Melera – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Bass Control – 4:00pm-5:00pm
SoundSex – 3:15pm-4:00pm
Los De La Vega – 2:30pm-3:15pm
TakShak – 1:45pm-2:30pm
Quentin Mosimann – 1:00pm-1:45pm
y100 – 12:00pm-1:00pm

FRIDAY, 22nd MARCH

MAIN STAGE

Tiesto – 10:30-12:00
Avicii – 9:00-10:15
Eric Prydz – 7:50 – 8:50
Martin Solveig – 6:45-7:45
R3hab – 5:50-6:45
Swanky Tunes vs Hard Rock Sofa – 5:00-5:50

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Luciano – 10:30-12:00
Carl Cox – 8:30-10:30
Adam Beyer – 7:00-8:30
Umek – 6:00-7:00
Yousef – 5:00-6:00

LIVE STAGE

Bloody Beetroots Live – 11:00-12:00
Boys Noize – 9:20-10:35
Sleigh Bells – 8:00-9:00
Matt & Kim – 6:30-7:30
Kerli – 6:10-6:20
Capital Cities – 5:00-6:10

ULTRA BRASIL

Afrojack – 11:00-12:00
Kaskade – 10:00-11:00
Fedde Le Grand – 9:00-10:00
Nicky Romero – 8:00-9:00
Cazzette – 7:00-8:00
Deniz Koyu – 6:00-7:00
Bambi – 5:00-6:00

UNDERGROUND STORY

Carl Craig – 11:00-12:00
Nina Kraviz – 10:00-11:00
Stacey Pullen – 9:00-10:00
Kevin Saunderson – 8:00-9:00
Audiofly – 7:00-8:00
Radio Slave – 6:00-7:00
Paul Woolford – 5:00-6:00

JACKED

Quintino – 11:00-12:00
Sidney Samson – 10:00-11:00
Bobby Burns – 9:00-10:00
Shermanology – 8:15-9:00
Leroy Styles – 7:30-8:15
Nick van de Wall – 6:30-7:30
Bassjackers – 5:45-6:30
Gregor Salto – 5:00-5:45

ECO VILLAGE

Krafty Kuts – 11:00-12:00
Plump DJs – 10:00-11:00
Baby Anne – 9:00-10:00
DJ Icey – 8:00-9:00
Proxxy & Lantern – 7:00-8:00
Brazen – 6:00-7:00
Trip Therapy – 5:00-6:00

SATURDAY, 23rd MARCH

MAIN STAGE

Deadmau5 – 10:45-12:00
David Guetta – 9:20-10:20
Calvin Harris – 8:00-9:00
Fatboy Slim – 6:55-7:55
Benny Benassi – 5:45-6:45
Laidback Luke – 4:45-5:45
Chuckie – 3:45-4:45
Rusko – 2:45-3:45
Cedric Gervais – 1:45-2:45
Adrian Lux – 1:00-1:45
Mykris – 12:00-1:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Sven Vath – 10:00pm-12:00
Carl Cox – 8:00pm-10:00pm
Richie Hawtin – 6:00pm-8:00pm
Cirez D – 4:00pm-6:00pm
Magda – 2:00pm-4:00pm
Just Be – 12:00pm-2:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Faithless – 9:30pm-10:30pm
Booka Shade Live – 8:10pm-9:10pm
Yeasayer – 6:50pm-7:50pm
Thievery Corporation – 5:20pm-6:20pm
Disclosure – 4:00pm-4:50pm
Azari & III – 2:50pm-3:40pm
Robert DeLong – 1:40pm-2:30pm
White Noize – 1:20pm-1:40pm
Icona Pop – 12:30pm-1:20pm
Afrobeta – 12:00pm-12:20pm

DROP ZONE

Borgore – 11:00pm-12:00pm
Bassnectar – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Flux Pavilion vs Doctor P – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Sub Focus – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Zeds Dead – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Krewella – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Andy C – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Kill The Noise – 4:00pm-5:00pm
12th Planet – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Datsik – 2:00pm-3:00pm
Adventure Club – 1:00pm-2:00pm
Delta Heavy – 12:00pm-1:00pm

SPACE IBIZA

Robert Diaz – 11:00pm-12:00
George Fitzgerald – 10:05pm-11:00pm
Tiga – 9:10pm-10:05pm
Scuba – 8:15pm-9:10pm
Steve Lawler – 7:20pm-8:15pm
Nic Fanciulli – 6:25pm-7:20pm
Joris Voorn – 5:30pm-6:25pm
David Squillace – 4:35pm-5:30pm
Martin Buttrich – 3:40pm-4:35pm
TINI – 2:45pm-3:40pm
Guti – 1:50pm-2:45pm
Anna Lunoe – 12:55pm-1:50pm
Remo – 12:00pm-12:55pm

TRAPPED

Dillon Francis – 11:00pm-12:00
Flosstradamus – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Baauer – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Mimosa – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Nadastrom – 7:00pm-8:00pm
UZ – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Bro Safari – 5:00pm-6:00pm
DJ Craze – 4:00pm-5:00pm
Green Lantern – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Carnage – 2:00pm-3:00pm
Gladiator – 1:00pm-2:00pm
KCIS – 12:00pm-1:00pm

ECO VILLAGE

MakJ – 11:00pm-12:00pm
Nari & Milani – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Thomas Penton – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Beltek – 8:00pm-9:00pm
PHNTM – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Rod B & Re Dupre – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Pedro M 4:00pm-5:00pm
Spinn Zinn & Sanedrac Hunter – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Dragon & Jontron – 2:15pm-3:00pm
DJ Koss – 1:30pm-2:15pm
Luca Fromusa – 12:45pm-1:30pm
L’dour & David Hopperman – 12:00pm-12:45pm

SUNDAY, 24th MARCH

MAIN STAGE

Sweedish House Mafia 9:30pm-11:00pm
Alesso 8:00pm-9:00pm
Dirty South 7:00pm-8:00pm
Sander Van Doorn 6:00pm-7:00pm
Bingo Players 5:00pm-6:00pm
Thomas Gold 4:00pm-5:00pm
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 4:00pm-5:00pm
Nervo 2:00pm-3:00pm
Sultan & Ned Shepard 1:00pm-2:00pm
Danny Avila 12:00pm-1:00pm

ASOT 600

Paul Van Dyk 10:00pm-11:00pm
Ferry Corsten 9:00pm-10:00pm
Armin Van Buuren 7:30pm-9:00pm
Above & Beyond 6:00pm-7:30pm
Markus Schulz 5:00pm-6:00pm
Dash Berlin 4:00pm-5:00pm
ATB 3:00pm-4:00pm
Cosmic Gate 2:00pm-3:00pm
W&W 1:00pm-2:00pm
Tritonal 12:00pm-1:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Crystal Castles 10:00pm-11:00pm
Pretty Lights 8:30pm-9:30pm
Snoop Dogg 7:10pm-8:10pm
Major Lazer 5:50pm – 6:50pm
Azelia Banks 4:40pm – 5:30pm
Modestep 3:30pm-4:20pm
Dj Fresh Live 2:20pm – 3:10pm
The 2 Bears 1:00pm-2:00pm
Miss Nine 12:00pm-12:50pm

ULTRA KOREA

Wolfgang Gartner 10:00pm-11:00pm
Tommy Trash 9:00pm-10:00pm
Knife Party 8:00pm-9:00pm
Hardwell 7:00pm-8:00pm
Steve Aoki 6:00pm-7:00pm
Porter Robinson 5:00pm-6:00pm
Zedd 4:00pm-5:00pm
Style Of Eye 3:00pm-4:00pm
Clockwork 2:00pm-3:00pm
Dj Koo 1:00pm-2:00pm
Big Bad Noise 12:00pm-1:00pm

SURFACE

Damian Lazarus 10:00pm-11:00pm
Art Department 9:00pm-10:00pm
Seth Troxler 8:00pm-9:00pm
Lee Foss 7:00pm-8:00pm
Subb-an 6:00pm-7:00pm
Miguel Campbell 5:00pm-6:00pm
Justin Martin 4:00pm-5:00pm
Danny Daze 3:00pm-4:00pm
Droog 1:30pm-3:00pm
Francesca Lombardo 12:00pm-1:30pm

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS

Funkagenda 10:00pm-11:00pm
Stefano Noferini 9:00pm-10:00pm
Mark Knight 7:30pm-9:00pm
Wally Lopez 6:30pm – 7:30pm
Riva Starr 5:30pm-6:30pm
Federico Scavo 4:30pm-5:30pm
Forza 3:30pm-4:30pm
Mihalis Safras 2:30pm-3:30pm
Wehbba 1:30pm-2:30pm
Pete Griffiths 12:00pm-1:30pm

ECO VILLAGE

Metaphysical 10:00pm-11:00pm
Kyroman The Robot 9:00pm-10:00pm
Aleksus Sanchez 8:00pm-9:00pm
Nate Campbell 7:00pm-8:00pm
Ranidu 6:00pm-7:00pm
Ideal & J-Break 500pm-6:00pm
Bishope Magnetic 4:00pm-5:00pm
Dabura 3:00pm-4:00pm
Andrew Parsons 2:15pm-3:00pm
Shwann 1:30pm-2:15pm
Noomi Ra 12:45pm-1:30pm
Richard Fraioli 12:00pm-12:45pm

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s